Shop Periphery TP-LINK Multi-mode Media Converter
Info: Your browser does not accept cookies. To put products into your cart and purchase them you need to enable cookies.

TP-LINK Multi-mode Media Converter
Manufacturer: TP-Link

TP-LINK MC100CM Fast Ethernet Media Converter 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port , Extends fiber distance up to 2km
I05691
[ Call ]

TP-LINK Multi-mode Media Converter
View Full-Size Image



TP-LINK MC100CM Fast Ethernet Media Converter 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port , Extends fiber distance up to 2km , 1 100M SC port, 1 100M RJ45 port, UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m). [p/n MC100CM]


GEL 88.00 Shipping: Tbilisi - 5 GEL, Georgia - 10 GEL.
Print



Updated: 26-Sep-2018 12:00

Search

Info: Your browser does not accept cookies. To put products into your cart and purchase them you need to enable cookies.
Brand

price range ( GEL )
-


By Words (min. 3 symb.)



Advanced Search




Shopping Cart

cart Cart is empty.
Новая страница 3

Login







©2005-2016 PCShop.ge     About us | Contact us