Shop Periphery TP-LINK Single-mode Media Converter
Info: Your browser does not accept cookies. To put products into your cart and purchase them you need to enable cookies.

TP-LINK Single-mode Media Converter
Manufacturer: TP-Link

TP-LINK MC110CS Fast Ethernet Media Converter 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX , Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port. Extends fiber distance up to 20km
I05692
[ Call ]

TP-LINK Single-mode Media Converter
View Full-Size Image



TP-LINK MC110CS Fast Ethernet Media Converter 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX , Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port. Extends fiber distance up to 20km , 1 100M SC port , 1 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX). [p/n MC110CS]


GEL 88.00 Shipping: Tbilisi - 5 GEL, Georgia - 10 GEL.
Print



Updated: 26-Sep-2018 17:52

Search

Info: Your browser does not accept cookies. To put products into your cart and purchase them you need to enable cookies.
Brand

price range ( GEL )
-


By Words (min. 3 symb.)



Advanced Search




Shopping Cart

cart Cart is empty.
Новая страница 3

Login







©2005-2016 PCShop.ge     About us | Contact us