Shop Connectivity TP-Link SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM SFP Module
Info: Your browser does not accept cookies. To put products into your cart and purchase them you need to enable cookies.

TP-Link SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM SFP Module
Manufacturer: TP-Link

TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module TX: 1310nm / RX: 1550nm 10KM
I07827
[ Call ]

TP-Link SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM SFP Module
View Full-Size Image



TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module TX: 1310nm / RX: 1550nm 10KM [p/n TL-SM321B]


GEL 71.90 Shipping: Tbilisi - 5 GEL, Georgia - 10 GEL.
Print



Updated: 20-Apr-2018 19:06

Search

Info: Your browser does not accept cookies. To put products into your cart and purchase them you need to enable cookies.
Brand

price range ( GEL )
-


By Words (min. 3 symb.)



Advanced Search




Shopping Cart

cart Cart is empty.
Новая страница 3

Login







©2005-2016 PCShop.ge     About us | Contact us